• 1P2P – FAIT Jérôme
  • 1P2P – MARTIN Baptiste
  • 3 Hit Combo – LESNE Aymeric

  • 3Dlight Studio – EMONNOT Estelle

  • 4EversGames – EVERS Katleen
  • Adocis – CHIVE Edouard

  • Adocis – MAHIEU Aurélien
  • Afdas – MARSAUD Marie
  • Aldébarande – BOURINET Charles

  • Angry Squirrels – GROSSOLEIL Stéphane

  • Angry Squirrels – BAUDON Thomas

  • Animactiva – FALBO Mylène

  • Ankama Games – FLORIN MULLER Ingrid
  • Ankama Games – FLORIN Jean-Philippe

  • Atlangames – CELESTINE Eddy

  • Atlangames – CHARRIER Elsa

  • Aurora Game Studio – DECKEUR David
  • Aurora Game Studio – CHAUVEAU Damien
  • Auto-entrepreneur – HERRGOTT Yann
  • Avoxa – FISCHER Servane

  • Barnums Games – DENIS Jean-François
  • Benjamin Potts Animation – POTTS Benjamin

  • Bento Studio – PRUNNEAUX Benoît
  • Bip Media – BLED Sophie-Anne

  • Bordeaux Games / Shinypix – CARRE Fabrice
  • Bulwark Studios – MONNEREAU Emmanuel
  • Celestory – LACOMBE Pierre
  • Celsius Online / SNJV – SARDJEVELADZE Lévan

  • Chroniric – CAMUS Fabien

  • Chroniric – DEVOS Nicolas
  • Cnam-Enjmin – NATKIN Stéphane
  • Cnam-Enjmin – PERREAU Thierry

  • Concrete Games – DERBRE Corentin
  • Concrete Games – LABELLE Mathieu
  • Cornet Vincent Ségurel Avocats – PRIOUL Charles-Henri
  • Cortex Productions – MAURICE Louise

  • Cortex Productions – TEXIER Maëlle

  • Couch Games – DESCHAMPS Jérémy

  • Cryo Interactive – LEFRANC Jean-Martial

  • Dialude – D’AFFLON Aymeric

  • Digitdreams – JARD Christophe
  • Dimensional Studio / God is a Cube – KRUZIK Marc

  • Dontnod Entertainment – DA COSTA Abrial

  • Ebim Studio – PELLARREY Vincent
  • Ebim Studio – PIGNARD Ulysse

  • Ebim Studio – SAUDERAIS Alex
  • Ecole Aries – BRUNO Marion

  • EcosystemiK Gameplay – GIMENEZ Stephan
  • EMCA – BOULARD Jean-Christophe
  • Endroad – LE GOURIELLEC Florian

  • Endroad – CICERON Colomban

  • Equilibre Games – VALERO Jérémy
  • Equilibre Games – MARTIN Meghan

  • ESL Gaming France – KOUSSAWO Désiré
  • Evénement E-Sport France – FONTAINE Sébastien

  • Extended Movement – REITER Helmuth
  • Ezeeworld – RENOUD Vincent

  • Le FAB(r)ICC – Université de Poitiers – GEORGET Antoine

  • Le FAB(r)ICC – Université de Poitiers – BEZIER Vassili

  • Le FAB(r)ICC – Université de Poitiers – PASCO Jean-Christophe
  • Feather and Sword – SOHM Hervé
  • Filmanoid – GRELLAT Philippe

  • Fractal Box – ETIENNE Clément

  • Freelance – SAUTRON Raphaël
  • Freeze Publishing – BINEAU David

  • From Outerspace – HESSER Clément
  • G4F – Game Audio Factory – PERCEVAULT Vincent

  • Game IN – PEROY Laurent
  • Game In Lab – BELHUMEUR Christophe
  • Game In Lab – FAUCHEUX Pierre
  • Glitchr Studio – CIAUDO Gautier
  • Globz – HOUDENT Alex
  • Gobelins – GOMY Pauline
  • Handidoo Films
  • Happy Blue Fish – BUSSO Dominique
  • Hari Studios – SEGARD Philippe

  • Headbang Club – BRETON Guillaume
  • Herself – DESCHAMPS Marie
  • HomeRun PR – SARRAZIN Damien
  • I Can Fly – AUBERT Xavier
  • I Can Fly – CASTAING Aymeric
  • I Can Fly – COIRIER Alexandre
  • I Can Fly – PEDEL Arthur
  • IBAcentral – CHAPELLE Stéphanie
  • Independant – BOUADJAR Azedune

  • Indépendant – BOURRAT Lionel

  • Indépendant – FRANCOIS Nadia

  • Indépendant – RENAUD Pierre
  • Institut de l’Internet et du Multimédia (IIM) – NICOLET Thomas

  • Invest Innove – FRANCK Pascal
  • Iteca – GASSIES Tristan
  • Iteca – SANCHEZ Coralie
  • James Bang – ALBERT Edouard

  • James Bang – TORRES Nicolas

  • Kiupe – KAPLAN Vanessa

  • Kiupe – KAPLAN Utku
  • Kylotonn – DEVOUASSOUX Anne
  • Le Monde – AUDUREAU William
  • Lepoillarge Studio – LARGE Rémi
  • Lepoillarge Studio – LEPOIL Samuel

  • Liink – CASTIER Elie
  • Liink – OUDALI Farid
  • Liink – BENDOU Sarra
  • Limouzik – BRIEU Michel
  • Lone Stone – DE COMPREIGNAC Godefroy
  • Loot Me Studio – FAUVET Sébastien

  • Ludik’Action – AZZOUK Nouredine

  • Lüphole – SAHAGUN SANCHEZ Jorge
  • Lux Lingua – COLIN-THEVENET Aurélie

  • Lux Lingua – THEVENET Grégory

  • M4dNation – VAINDAL Axel

  • M4dNation – RAFFOUX Gabin

  • M4dNation – SCHROPF Axel

  • Maplefish Studio – EVAIN Jérémy

  • Metaboli – FOREST Pierre
  • MPM Licensing – MEYRIGNAC Marie-Pierre

  • Nantes Saint Nazaire Développement – LETAN Julie
  • National Employment Agency – PESCADOR Yanis
  • NGPH – RENVERSE Pauline

  • NGT Live – GIRAULT Nicolas
  • Nova-box – FOUQUE Nicolas

  • Nova-box – VINCENS Geoffroy
  • Novo3D – LYOEN Dominique
  • Oddly Shaped Pixels – DESPINOIS Renaud
  • Off the Ground – ROSEE Xavier
  • Old Skull Games – BRIERE Nicolas
  • Old Skull Games- HOLVOET Mado
  • Old Skull Games – SAVALL Arnaud
  • Old Skull Games – VOISEMBERT Pierrette

  • Osome Studio – ALBANI Domenico
  • Ouat Entertainment – DOUMIC Frédérique
  • Palomino Studio – BASIR Nicolas
  • Palomino Studio – SINCLAR Clémens
  • Pastagames – DELPIANO Fabien
  • Piece of Cake Studios – LEMAITRE FRELAND Marine
  • Pauzzle – CHEVALIER Philippe
  • Piwag – DUROUSSET Thibaud

  • Playsoft – BENSIGNOR Nicolas
  • Piwag – NICOLEAU Aurélien
  • Piwag – TRINH Pauline
  • Pixel Business – GRELLIER Thomas
  • Plaine Images – SAOUDI Houria

  • Plaine Images – BLIN Frédéric
  • Pop Translation – MORELLI Alexandre

  • Pop Translation – FAUSSIER Marie-Laure

  • Raptor Lab – AUZOLS Samuel
  • Région Nouvelle Aquitaine – SOURIAU Aude

  • Set Sail Studio – DRIGUES Vincent
  • Set Sail Studio – GERMAIN Tristan
  • Shin E-gaming – DEAU Carles

  • Sisu Interactive – GOULMY Valentin
  • Skyrods – AVARO Olivier
  • SNJV – CURCIO Christelle

  • Solidanim – LINOT Emmanuel
  • Solidanim – SIMONET Mary
  • SPN – AUDAT Fabien
  • SPN – BRULON Ludivine
  • Starburts Computing – MATUSIAK Nicolas
  • Starburts Computing – SEGAULT Benjamin
  • Stormancer – DERUTY Jean-Michel
  • Stormancer – FAUCHE Florie
  • StreamQuest – CASTEL Antoine
  • Studio Nyx – BESNEVILLE Camille
  • Studio Nyx – DARWICHE Nassouh
  • Studio Nyx – TORRES Fernando

  • Sushee – ANSEAUME Benjamin
  • Swing Swing Submarine – DAVID William
  • Vertical – BARBIER Mathieu
  • Vertical – SARELS Yoann
  • Virtual Beings – REICH Wendelin
  • Vivement l’hiver – PELLOILLE Nicolas

  • Wanga Comics Production – DUGENEST Anthony
  • Weza Interactive Entertainment – ODONGO AHERE George

  • Weza Interactive Entertainment – AYUIG Joshua

  • wiZama – BOTTA Damien
  • wiZama – BOTTA Franck
  • wiZama – GUITTON Florent
  • Xfield Paintball – CONSTANT Philippe
  • XtraLife – PRUVOT Wandrille
  • Zero Games Studios – TRAMIER Jean

  • Zero Games Studios – VETTIER Pierre-Luc
  • GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Claudia